ELENCO
SQUADRE CINGHIALAI ATC CS2 AUTORIZZATE - ANNATA
VENATORIA 2010-2011
N° ordine |
Denominazione |
Comune |
Caposquadra |
Distretto |
1 |
ARGO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
ALESSIO ANTONIO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
2 |
APRORUM |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
PASCUZZO ROSARIO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
3 |
CARAVETTA |
ACRI |
CARAVETTA ALFONSO |
ACRI |
4 |
CERASELLO |
ACRI |
FERRARO GIUSEPPE |
ACRI |
5 |
I
RUSSO |
SCALA COELI |
RUSSO ANTONIO |
ROSSANO |
6 |
I
GRIFONI |
ROSSANO |
GRAZIANO GIOVANNI |
ROSSANO |
7 |
I
CAVIZI |
ROSSANO |
CURIA NILO |
ROSSANO |
8 |
U
PORCU SERVAGGIU |
PALUDI |
ORLANDO ANTONIO |
ROSSANO |
9 |
PASTAMOLLA |
ACRI |
GENCARELLI FRANCESCO |
ACRI |
10 |
I LUPI DELLA SILA |
BOCCHIGLIERO |
SPATARO SERAFINO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
11 |
LA
RIDOTTA |
SCALA COELI |
BENVENUTO BENIGNO |
ROSSANO |
12 |
IL
MOTORINO |
ROSSANO |
PELLEGRINO TOMMASO |
ROSSANO |
13 |
OGLIASTRETTI |
ROSSANO |
FEDERICO ANTONIO |
ROSSANO |
14 |
I VECCHIOTTI |
LONGOBUCCO |
GRAZIANO CARMINE |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
15 |
I
TIRATORI |
ACRI |
COFONE ANGELO |
ACRI |
16 |
ACRESE |
ACRI |
OLOVRAP SALVATORE |
ACRI |
17 |
148 |
ACRI |
CAVALLOTTI SALVATORE |
ACRI |
18 |
SQUADRA DELLA VALLE FIORITA |
ACRI |
GACCIONE DOMENICO |
ACRI |
19 |
CINGHIALAI SPORTIVI |
ACRI |
MANFREDI NATALE |
ACRI |
20 |
LA
BANDA DI STAGNO |
ACRI |
GENCARELLI FRANCO |
ACRI |
21 |
VUONO |
ACRI |
VUONO GIUSEPPE |
ACRI |
22 |
SAN GIOVANNI 1 |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
MAZZEI SALVATORE |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
23 |
SAN GIOVANNI 2 |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
ARCURI CARMINE |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
24 |
IL
CINGHIALE |
ACRI |
FUSARO ANTONIO |
ACRI |
25 |
IL
CONIGLIO |
ROSSANO |
DE
MARTINO LUIGI |
ROSSANO |
26 |
CARDINANE 3 |
ACRI |
PERRI VINCENZO |
ACRI |
27 |
I
DILETTANTI |
CARIATI |
SCANDALE ANTONIO |
ROSSANO |
28 |
CORVO NERO |
ACRI |
MARTORINO FRANCESCO |
ACRI |
29 |
LE
MINE VAGANTI |
LUZZI |
FRANZESE LUIGI |
ACRI |
30 |
IL
BIONDO |
LUZZI |
CORALLO CARLO |
ACRI |
31 |
I
SEGUGI |
ROSSANO |
PLACONA' GIANFRANCO |
ROSSANO |
32 |
BIG HUNTER |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
PICCOLO VINCENZO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
33 |
MANCINA |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
MANCINA GIUSEPPE |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
34 |
I TARGIUNI |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
MELE PIETRO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
35 |
MOMBRACEN |
ROSSANO |
VALLONEARANCI GIUSEPPE |
ROSSANO |
36 |
LA
FRONTIERA |
ACRI |
DURANTE LUCIANO |
ACRI |
37 |
SQUADRA DEL
CINGHIALE |
CAMPANA |
CACCURI VINCENZO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
38 |
U
PITTURRU |
CROSIA |
LAVIA FRANCESCO |
ROSSANO |
39 |
ZU'
TOTO' |
ROSSANO |
CATALANO ANTONIO |
ROSSANO |
40 |
I BRUTTI |
LONGOBUCCO |
FORCINITI TOMMASO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
41 |
IL
BRANCO |
ACRI |
GABRIELE LUIGI |
ACRI |
42 |
MADONNA |
LONGOBUCCO |
MADEO VINCENZO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
43 |
I
BELLI |
CALOVETO |
LICCIARDI GIUSEPPE |
ROSSANO |
44 |
I
LUPI DELLA CONCA |
CORIGLIANO |
LA
MACCHIA DAMIANO |
ROSSANO |
45 |
LO
SQUADRONE 2 |
PIETRAPAOLA |
DE
SIMONE FRANCESCO |
ROSSANO |
46 |
I FANTATSICI |
CAMPANA |
LAUTIERI ANDREA |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
47 |
COMPAGNIA GRANDE |
LONGOBUCCO |
PRANTEDA TOMMASO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
48 |
IL
FALCO |
ROSSANO |
RUSSO ANTONIO |
ROSSANO |
49 |
NATURA 2000 |
PIETRAPAOLA |
SANTORO FRANCESCO |
ROSSANO |
50 |
BARACCONE |
COROIGLIANO |
GACCIONE PASQUALE |
ROSSANO |
51 |
I
LUPI DEL BARACCONE |
CORIGLIANO |
FIORENZA GIOVANNI |
ROSSANO |
52 |
I LUPI DELLA SILA |
LONGOBUCCO |
PRANTEDA CATALDO |
SAN GIOVANNI IN F. |
|